ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17526334

nr 1752 6334

Acke Ã…slund

(1881-1958), Sverige

Acke Ã…slund (1881-1958), Sweden. Signed, dated 1940, 47x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x73,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad 1940,47x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x73 cm

Yes

800

SEK 2200

Monday January 12 2026
at 18:27:25

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Acke Ã…slund

Read more about Acke Ã…slund